charlotte (nagglz) wrote,
charlotte
nagglz

  • Mood:
  • Music:

survey

. Go here.
2. Pass it on.

1.~How did you meet belizilla? auf so nem miniVit in bremen xD glaub 2002
2.~What would you do if you had never met mi_ka? hätte nich so lecka salat essn könn auf daves silvester pardy
3.~What do you honestly think of phiru? smart, funny, good friend :D
4.~Would or did 0ri and mr_tusk go out? may they would xD
5.~Have you ever liked star_k_night? yes of course *.*
6.~If baka_kaori died tomorrow, what is one thing that you would need him/her to know? mhhh..that it was nice to know her.. o,O (and that she wanted to send me a CD xD")
7.~Would taiyomi and aldasagg make a good couple? NOOOO XD"
8.~Describe utschn in 3 words: smart, clever, friendly
9.~Do you think mastermindo is hot? OF COURSE xD
10.~Would baka_kaori and 0ri make a lovely couple? no x_X
11.~What do you think of when you see mr_tusk? wohooooooooooooo~~~ bastelgeschenk will*
12.~Tell me something humiliating about aldasagg: no idea
13.~Do you know any of murderfreak's family members? no
14.~What's 0ri's favorite color? mhh...red o,o
15.~On a scale of 1-10 how cute is alagthondiel? 7
16.~What would you do if hinarin just professed their undying love for you? kiss her
17.~What language does 0ri speak? german
18.~Who is kaomon going out with? dunno oô
19.~Is 0x_seth_x0 a boy or a girl? girl
20.~Would 0ri and hinarin make a good couple? yes ^^
21.~Who do you think kira_on_drugz would be great with from this list? mh...dunno o_O
22.~When was the last time you talked to mastermindo? friday..spät inner nacht
23.~What is star_k_night's favorite band? das ändert sich doch immer xD" diru? nightmare? blood? omg o_x
24.~Does taiyomi have any siblings? no
25.~Would you ever date murderfreak? dun think so xD" but why not..
26.~Would you ever date utschn? perhaps
27.~Is kira_on_drugz single? uhm..i think so
28.~What is 0ri's last name? fritzsch
29.~What is 0ri's middle name? uhm i don't think she have one
30~What is phiru's fantasy? dunno..
31.~Where does 0x_seth_x0 live? verden/nrw
32.~Would you make out with belizilla? sure xD
33.~Are mi_ka and murderfreak best friends? mh...they're close friends i think o,o
34.~Does utschn like 0ri? öh yeah^^
35.~How did you meet 0ri? she visited me
36.~Is mastermindo older than you? yepp
37.~Is 0ri the sexiest person alive? nope, aber nicht weit davon entfernt xD
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments